Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2032.2 7.5
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1992.5 1.7
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1964.3 10.8
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1939.8 2.1
5 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1939.1 1
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1924.7 1.3
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1912.9 1.9
8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1889.8 2.3
9 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1882 1.3
10 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1866.5 1.2
11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1853.4 2.2
12 17 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1848.5 64.8
13 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1844.1 1.4
14 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1839.4 1.9
15 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1826.3 1.6
16 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1824.4 1.4
17 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1818.7 1.9
18 1 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1810.2 1.8
19 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1806.7 1.4
20 8 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1806.3 16.9
21 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1805.2 2.2
22 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1803.6 1.4
23 7 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1803.3 20.8
24 3 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1799.9 1.7
25 3 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1796 2.1
26 3 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1795.7 1.4
27 3 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1794.1 1.4
28 5 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1793.1 23.2
29 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1792.5 1.7
30 3 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1788.2 1.7
31 5 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1783.2 7.3
32 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1776.9 1.1
33 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1776.2 1.8
34 1 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1766.5 0.8
35 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1766 1.9
36 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1765.7 1
37 1 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1765.6 0.1
38 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1764.1 1.7
39 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1761.5 2.1
40 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1754.4 2.2
41 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1752.4 1.6
42 1 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1748 1.7
43 2 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1746.5 1.6
44 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1745.1 2.4
45 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1743.6 2.3
46 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1739.6 1.8
47 9 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1738.8 10.9
48 7 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1737 8
49 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1736.5 1.5
50 6 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1736.5 13.1
51 23 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1734.7 39.1
52 2 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1734.4 1.9
53 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1733.6 2.1
54 14 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1730.7 29.8
55 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1730.4
56 3 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1730.1 1.8
57 5 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1730.1 1.9
58 4 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1729.3 1.2
59 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1725.8 1.7
60 2 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1725.8 1.4
61 2 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1724.7 0.6
62 2 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1721 0.7
63 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1720 1.5
64 2 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1713.4 1.8
65 2 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1703.9 1.9
66 14 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1702 15.3
67 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1701.7 2.2
68 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1700.3 1.5
69 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1699.9 1.9
70 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1698.7 0.7
71 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1698.3 1.2
72 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1696.2 1.3
73 1 Yannick De smet SwArta 1695 1.4
74 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1695 1.3
75 20 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1694.9 29.4
76 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1693.4 1.8
77 25 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1691 31.8
78 2 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1689.3 1.1
79 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1687.8 2.1
80 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1685.7 1.6
81 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1685.6 1.5
82 4 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1684.7 9
83 2 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1682.1 1.6
84 77 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1681.6 70.8
85 11 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1681.3 15.9
86 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1677.9 1.6
87 4 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1676.8 1.7
88 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1676.7 1.4
89 4 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1675.8 1.7
90 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1673.6 1.2
91 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1673.3 1.3
92 5 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1673.3 1.5
93 5 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1673 1.8
94 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1672.7 2
95 2 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1672.1 1
96 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1671.6 1.8
97 33 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1670.8 34.9
98 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1669.6 1.3
99 26 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1667.6 30.6
100 3 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1663.3 0.9
101 2 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1660.8 0.8
102 4 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1660.7 1.3
103 59 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1659 48.5
104 3 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1658.1 2.1
105 19 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1658.1 21
106 6 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1656.3 5.2
107 4 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1656 1.2
108 4 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1653.4 11.7
109 5 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1651.7 1.5
110 715 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1651.6 285.2
111 6 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1650.4 1.7
112 6 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1647.9 1
113 6 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1646 1.5
114 4 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1645.3 0.6
115 7 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1644.9 1.2
116 7 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1644 1.6
117 26 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1643.1 20.7
118 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1641.3
119 6 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1640.9 0.8
120 6 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1640.7 0.9
121 6 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1639.7 1.2
122 11 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1639.5 4
123 7 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1639 1.6
124 5 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1638.3 1.1
125 7 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1638.2 1.4
126 9 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1637.8 2
127 7 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1637.8 1.1
128 7 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1637.5 1.1
129 7 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1636.9 0.9
130 7 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1635.7 1.5
131 5 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1635.4 1.6
132 5 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1634.7 1.6
133 5 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1633.9 1.4
134 5 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1633.2 1.9
135 5 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1631.9 1.2
136 5 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1629.9 1.9
137 5 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1629.5 1.4
138 5 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1628.9 1.7
139 5 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1626.7 1.6
140 5 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1625.7 1.6
141 5 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1625 1.6
142 73 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1624.7 51.3
143 5 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1623.7 1.7
144 7 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1623.7 2.1
145 6 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1622.9 2.3
146 5 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1621.8 1.3
147 7 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1621.8 2
148 6 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1621.4 1.6
149 286 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1620.5 145.7
150 4 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1620.4 0.5
151 7 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1620.2 1.3
152 7 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1619.8 1.4
153 6 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1619.2 1.7
154 6 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1616.3 0.6
155 6 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1614.7 0.9
156 6 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1613.9 1.3
157 21 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1613.6 14.5
158 7 Matt Biondo N/A 1613.1 0.8
159 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1612.2 1.2
160 8 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1611.6 2.1
161 5 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1611.6 1.3
162 7 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1610.8 2.3
163 5 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1610.6 1.4
164 7 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1610.5 1.8
165 12 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1610.3 3.3
166 7 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1609.9 1.9
167 7 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1609.6 1.3
168 4 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1607.1 1.5
169 4 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1606.4 1.8
170 31 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1605.9 22.5
171 5 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1605.1 1.7
172 5 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1604 1.4
173 2 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1603.2 2.4
174 6 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1602.5 2.1
175 6 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1601.8 2.3
176 6 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1601.8 1.5
177 6 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1601.8 0.7
178 6 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1600.6 1.7
179 5 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1599.9 1.1
180 4 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1599.3 1.1
181 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1598.4 0.7
182 3 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1597.1 2
183 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1596.9 0.8
184 7 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1596.9 2.3
185 22 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1596.6 13.7
186 3 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1596.3 1.1
187 5 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1596 1.8
188 4 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1595.5 1.7
189 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1594.9 2
190 4 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1594.1 1.5
191 18 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1593.6 7.8
192 5 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1593 1.7
193 5 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1592.5 1.1
194 118 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1592.4 70.7
195 6 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1592.3 1.1
196 5 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1592.2 1
197 7 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1591.6 1.7
198 84 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1591.4 58
199 7 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1591.3 1.5
200 7 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1590.1 1.1
201 6 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1588.4 0.9
202 8 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1588 1.4
203 7 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1587.4 1.4
204 7 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1587.3 1.1
205 7 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1586.4 1.9
206 7 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1586.3 1.8
207 3 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1583.9 7.3
208 23 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1583.9 18.6
209 9 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1583.8 1.1
210 8 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1582.1 0.8
211 8 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1582 0.9
212 172 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1578.8 179
213 8 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1577.7 2
214 8 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1577.2 1.7
215 7 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1575.9 1.1
216 9 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1575.8 2.1
217 8 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1575.6 1.3
218 4 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1572.9 0.7
219 170 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1572.8 79.7
220 8 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1572.7 1.3
221 68 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1572.4 39.9
222 9 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1572 2
223 7 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1571.7 1.6
224 7 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1571.1 1.4
225 7 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1570.1 1.9
226 7 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1569.2 1.8
227 14 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1569 9.7
228 8 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1568.2 0.7
229 8 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1567 1.3
230 20 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1566.7 16.7
231 23 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1566.4 19.1
232 10 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1566.4 1.6
233 10 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1566.3 1.4
234 10 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1566 1.5
235 10 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1565.9 1.2
236 32 Jan Šulák Digladior 1565.3 15.8
237 11 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1565.3 1.5
238 27 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1564.9 22.5
239 10 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1564.7 1.1
240 12 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1564.5 1.5
241 30 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1563.1 11.2
242 9 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1562.4 1.3
243 11 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1562.3 1.8
244 9 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1562 1
245 11 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1561.7 1.6
246 10 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1561.3 1.6
247 9 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1559.8 1
248 11 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1559.7 1.4
249 10 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1559.7 14
250 11 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1559.6 1.1
251 11 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1558.8 1.2
252 10 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1558 1.1
253 10 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1556.5 1.4
254 10 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1555.8 0.8
255 2 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1555.7 9.4
256 183 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1554.3 80.9
257 12 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1553.3 1.5
258 64 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1552.7 32.8
259 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1552.7
260 68 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1552.6 34.4
261 15 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1551 1
262 15 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1550.9 1.1
263 15 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1550.4 1.5
264 15 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1549.6 2.1
265 14 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1547.4 1.7
266 14 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1547.2 1.2
267 12 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1545.2 1.5
268 12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1545 1.3
269 11 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1544.7 1.6
270 10 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1544.4 0.9
271 10 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1543.9 1.1
272 10 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542.3 1.2
273 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1542.2 3.5
274 21 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1542.1 6
275 11 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1541.7 0.9
276 13 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1541.3 1.8
277 9 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1539.7 0.8
278 11 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1539.7 1.6
279 26 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1538.5 13.1
280 9 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1538.1 0.7
281 11 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1537.1 1.7
282 8 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1536.2 1.1
283 10 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1535.6 1.8
284 9 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1534.3 2
285 7 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1533.6 0.9
286 9 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1533.6 1.2
287 40 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1533.2 13.5
288 12 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1532.9 2
289 10 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1532.7 1.3
290 10 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1532.3 1.3
291 61 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1532.3 33.4
292 6 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1532.2 0.7
293 12 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1532.1 1.4
294 9 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1531.9 1.1
295 11 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1531.9 1.2
296 13 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1531.7 1.6
297 9 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1531.2 1.4
298 8 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1529.8 0.8
299 7 Steven Faralli N/A 1529.6 0.8
300 9 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1529.2 1.4
301 8 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1528.8 1.4
302 8 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1528.6 1.6
303 8 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1527.4 1
304 6 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1525.8 1.4
305 6 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1525.6 1.5
306 10 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1525.2 2.5
307 6 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1525.2 1.4
308 6 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1525 1.5
309 9 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1525 1.9
310 7 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1524.3 1.4
311 7 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1523.6 1.8
312 5 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1523.5 0.6
313 7 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1523.4 1.3
314 5 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1523 0.9
315 7 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1522.4 1.5
316 6 Matthew Johnson Athena School of Arms 1521.8 1
317 6 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1521.4 1
318 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1520.2 1.3
319 5 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1520 1.6
320 4 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1519.9 1
321 3 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1519.7 1.1
322 5 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1519.5 1.4
323 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1518.9 1.5
324 3 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1518.8 1.5
325 6 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1518.7 1.8
326 99 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1518.7 47.7
327 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1518.6 1.1
328 4 Michele Allori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1518.6 1.2
329 6 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1518.2 1.7
330 5 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1518.1 1.6
331 1 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1516.1 1
332 1 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1516 0.6
333 4 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1515.6 2.2
334 2 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1515.5 1
335 2 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1515 1.3
336 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1514.4 1.1
337 83 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1514.3 34.7
338 69 Radek Ondra Digladior 1514.3 25.3
339 44 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1514.3 19.8
340 3 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1514.3 0.8
341 5 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1514.2 1.2
342 8 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1514.2 1.6
343 66 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1514 31.3
344 6 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1512.9 1.7
345 6 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1512.6 1.1
346 5 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1512.3 1.4
347 5 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1512.2 1
348 4 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1511.6 1
349 9 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1511.1 2.6
350 5 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1510.4 1.1
351 5 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1510.3 1.2
352 5 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1509.9 1.5
353 5 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1509.8 1.5
354 4 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1509.7 0.7
355 6 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1508.5 0.7
356 4 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1508 0.8
357 6 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1506.9 2
358 4 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1506.3 0.8
359 6 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1505.8 1.7
360 4 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504.9 0.9
361 6 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1504.6 1.4
362 5 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1504.2 1.3
363 5 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1504 1.3
364 20 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1503.7 9.3
365 5 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1503.6 1.1
366 5 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1503.6 0.7
367 8 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1503.5 1.8
368 25 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1502.5 10.2
369 7 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1502.2 1.2
370 6 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1502.2 0.7
371 8 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1501.9 1.1
372 7 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1501.3 1.1
373 15 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1500.7 7.5
374 7 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1500.3 1
375 7 Matthew Maloney N/A 1500.1 1.1
376 10 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1499.8 1.9
377 6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1499.4 0.7
378 6 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1498.8 1.2
379 9 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1498.6 1.8
380 7 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1498 1.5
381 6 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1497.4 1.3
382 8 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1497.2 1.5
383 7 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1496.6 1.7
384 7 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1495.8 1.2
385 7 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1495.4 1.3
386 6 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1494.6 0.7
387 6 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1494.2 0.9
388 9 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1494.1 1.4
389 7 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1493.8 0.9
390 5 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1493.4 0.8
391 5 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1492.9 1.3
392 5 Jem Burke Invirtus 1492.4 1.1
393 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1491.6 1.3
394 3 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1491.2 1.1
395 26 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1490.6 9.8
396 3 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1489.9 0.9
397 5 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1489.5 1.6
398 13 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1489 6.8
399 4 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1488.2 0.6
400 4 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1487.4 0.8
401 7 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1487.3 1.7
402 5 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1487 1.2
403 4 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1486.4 1.3
404 6 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1485.9 2.1
405 92 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1485.6 36.1
406 6 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1485.2 1.2
407 6 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1484.7 1.1
408 5 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1484.1 1
409 5 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1483.7 1.3
410 8 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1483.7 1.8
411 6 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1483.7 1.2
412 6 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1483.5 1.3
413 6 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1483.1 1.5
414 1 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1481.1 0.9
415 7 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1481.1 1.7
416 6 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1480.9 1.6
417 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1480.9 0.7
418 6 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1480.8 1.4
419 5 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1480.4 1.6
420 3 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1480.1 0.6
421 5 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1479.2 1.6
422 4 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1478.8 1.4
423 4 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1478.6 1.4
424 202 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1477.9 61.6
425 4 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1477.6 1.5
426 788 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1477 200.6
427 3 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1477 0.7
428 6 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1476.8 1.6
429 29 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1476.7 12.5
430 5 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1476.5 1.1
431 5 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1476.4 1.2
432 5 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1476.3 1.1
433 4 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1476.3 0.9
434 4 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1476.1 1.1
435 12 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1475.5 2.3
436 8 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1475.3 2
437 6 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1475.2 1.5
438 6 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1474.8 1.1
439 6 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1474.3 1.4
440 6 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1473.8 1
441 5 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy 1473.6 1.1
442 5 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1473.1 0.9
443 5 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1472 1.6
444 4 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1471.4 1.2
445 4 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1471.2 1.2
446 32 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1470.8 12
447 5 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1470.4 1.6
448 5 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1470 1.8
449 5 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1469.8 1.4
450 5 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1469.7 1.2
451 5 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1469.5 1
452 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1469.1 1.6
453 6 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1467.8 1.4
454 6 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1467.6 1.3
455 6 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1467.3 0.9
456 6 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1467.1 0.7
457 4 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1466.3 1.1
458 7 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1466 1.6
459 285 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1465.9 80.4
460 85 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1465.3 27.6
461 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1464.5
462 8 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1464.4 1.4
463 8 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1464 1.6
464 5 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1463.4 0.8
465 9 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1463.2 1.8
466 9 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1463.2 1.2
467 5 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1462.8 0.7
468 5 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1462.7 0.6
469 8 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1462.6 1.3
470 10 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1461.9 2.1
471 4 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1461.9 0.7
472 7 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1461.8 0.9
473 7 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1461.1 1.5
474 40 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1460.8 14.5
475 6 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1460.8 1.1
476 8 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1460.7 1.3
477 6 Аnna Solovej Steel 1459.7 0.7
478 8 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1459.5 1.3
479 7 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1459.4 1
480 7 Micha Morales MARS 1458.8 1.6
481 6 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1458.5 1.3
482 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1458.1 0.6
483 9 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1457.9 3
484 7 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1457.9 1
485 6 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1457.4 1.2
486 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1457.4
487 6 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1457.3 1
488 158 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1456.8 46
489 7 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1456.2 0.9
490 6 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1456.1 0.7
491 161 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1456.1 47.5
492 7 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1456 0.8
493 10 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1455.4 1.4
494 8 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1454.5 1.7
495 5 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1454.3 0.9
496 8 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1454.2 1.2
497 8 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1454.2 1.1
498 11 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1454.2 1.2
499 8 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1453.6 1.4
500 24 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1453.6 5.3
501 8 Jane Johnston N/A 1453.6 1.3
502 47 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1453.1 16.5
503 9 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1452.7 1.7
504 9 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1452.7 0.9
505 9 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1451.4 1.3
506 8 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1450.9 0.8
507 389 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1450.6 102.9
508 16 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1449.7 6.1
509 8 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1449.6 1
510 11 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1449.5 1.5
511 11 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1449.4 1.2
512 10 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1449.2 1
513 9 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1448.8 1.2
514 11 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1448.7 1.3
515 10 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1448.7 0.9
516 19 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1448.5 4.2
517 11 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1448.3 1.2
518 369 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448.1 98.7
519 12 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1447.9 0.8
520 10 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1447.3 0.8
521 13 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1447 1.2
522 11 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1446.9 0.9
523 14 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1446.9 1.2
524 560 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1446.2 142.2
525 13 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1445.2 1.3
526 10 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1445.1 1
527 12 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1444.8 1.6
528 11 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1444.3 1.4
529 9 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1443.9 0.7
530 11 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1443.7 1.4
531 10 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1443.6 0.8
532 58 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1443.5 16.5
533 11 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1443.3 0.8
534 8 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1442.5 0.6
535 7 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1442 1
536 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1441.6
537 10 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1441.3 1.9
538 9 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1441.2 0.9
539 62 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1440.9 20.6
540 234 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1440.8 62.5
541 11 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1440.4 1.6
542 11 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1439.2 1.1
543 9 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1438.6 0.7
544 12 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1438.6 1.3
545 12 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1438.6 1
546 7 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1437.9 0.8
547 12 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1437.8 1.3
548 282 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1437.8 103.6
549 11 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1437.7 1.1
550 13 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1437.7 1.3
551 10 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1437.3 1.2
552 12 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1437.1 1.5
553 17 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1437.1 1.9
554 12 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1436.6 1.5
555 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1436.2
556 12 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1436.2 1.6
557 11 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1436.1 1.2
558 15 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1436 2.1
559 11 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1435.7 1
560 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1435.5
561 11 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1435.4 1.2
562 203 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1435.2 54.9
563 16 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1435.1 1.7
564 10 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1435 0.7
565 13 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1434.9 1
566 13 Alexander Rafael WFA 1434.9 1
567 16 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1434.5 1.6
568 11 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1434.3 0.9
569 14 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1434.2 1.5
570 11 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1433.7 1.4
571 15 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1433.5 1.9
572 14 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1433.5 1.6
573 48 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1433.4 10.1
574 13 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1432.4 1.1
575 12 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1432.2 1
576 63 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1432.1 14.3
577 15 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1432 1.2
578 14 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1431.7 1
579 19 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1431.5 2
580 57 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1430.9 13
581 15 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1430.8 1.2
582 15 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1430.5 0.6
583 18 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1430.5 2.2
584 16 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1430.3 0.7
585 67 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1429.8 15.9
586 17 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1429.6 0.8
587 121 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1429.6 34.5
588 18 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1429.5 0.9
589 18 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1429.3 0.8
590 18 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1429.2 0.6
591 18 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1428.5 1.1
592 305 András Módos Kard Rendje 1428.2 104.5
593 136 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1428.1 37.7
594 20 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1427.6 1.2
595 20 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1427.2 0.7
596 20 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1426.7 0.6
597 18 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1425.8 0.9
598 20 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1425.5 1.5
599 813 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1424.7 186.2
600 19 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1424.6 0.8
601 21 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1424.5 0.9
602 20 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1424.4 0.8
603 20 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1424 1.1
604 20 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1423.3 1.4
605 20 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1423.3 1.4
606 29 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1423.1 3.9
607 143 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1422.8 39.9
608 311 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1422.3 105.2
609 22 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1422.1 1.6
610 24 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1421.9 2
611 21 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1421.9 0.6
612 24 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1421.8 1.5
613 86 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1421.5 23.4
614 25 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1421.4 1.4
615 22 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1421.4 0.8
616 22 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1421 1.1
617 25 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1421 1.1
618 23 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1420.9 0.8
619 28 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1420.8 1.4
620 1368 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1420.1 277.5
621 21 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1420 0.7
622 25 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1420 0.9
623 27 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1419.8 1.5
624 22 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1419.6 0.8
625 27 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1419.4 1.5
626 27 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1419.3 1.5
627 41 Alexander Tomik Pugiles 1419 14.4
628 24 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1418.5 1.2
629 24 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1418.5 0.8
630 27 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1417.9 2.3
631 24 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1417.8 1.2
632 18 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1417.8 0.7
633 25 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1417.7 1.2
634 25 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1417.7 1.2
635 20 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1417.6 0.8
636 30 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1417.5 1.6
637 21 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1417.4 0.8
638 27 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1417.4 1.4
639 26 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1417.3 1.2
640 23 Fabien Provent N/A 1417 0.9
641 23 Gianluca Aronni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1417 1
642 32 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1416.8 2
643 23 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1416.8 0.8
644 32 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1416.7 1.9
645 24 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1416.4 0.9
646 23 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1416.2 1
647 25 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1416.2 1.1
648 29 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1415.9 1.7
649 25 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1415.6 1.5
650 25 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1415.5 1
651 24 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1414.9 0.6
652 23 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1414.4 1
653 25 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1414.4 1.1
654 24 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1414.3 0.7
655 24 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1413.8 0.9
656 23 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1412.9 0.9
657 23 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1412.7 1
658 26 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1412.5 1.4
659 24 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1412.4 0.9
660 23 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1412.2 0.8
661 21 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1412.2 0.7
662 102 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1411.5 31.1
663 19 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1411.5 0.8
664 23 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1411.5 1.2
665 27 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1411.3 1.7
666 21 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1411.3 0.9
667 209 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1411.3 57.8
668 627 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1411.2 151.4
669 26 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1411 1.4
670 28 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1411 1.4
671 10 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1410.9 4.6
672 94 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1409 29
673 26 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1408.7 0.9
674 24 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1407.8 1.1
675 26 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1407.8 1.2
676 28 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1407.8 1.3
677 23 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1407.4 1.1
678 110 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1407.3 33.9
679 24 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1407.2 1
680 24 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1407.1 0.8
681 23 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1406.9 1
682 25 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1406.3 1.7
683 78 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1406.2 25.1
684 24 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1406.1 0.7
685 26 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1406.1 1.3
686 47 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1405.8 7.3
687 33 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1405.6 13.5
688 26 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1404.9 0.8
689 25 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1404.4 1.2
690 25 Zachary Brown N/A 1404.3 0.9
691 589 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1404.2 141.7
692 29 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1404.2 1.4
693 26 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1404 0.8
694 28 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1403.4 1.7
695 283 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1403.3 75.9
696 26 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1402.9 1
697 28 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1402.8 1.2
698 27 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1402.5 1.3
699 22 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1402.2 0.7
700 26 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1402.2 0.9
701 29 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1402.2 1.4
702 27 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1402 1.1
703 27 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1401.9 1.1
704 31 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1401.8 1.3
705 27 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1401.7 1.1
706 25 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1401.6 0.9
707 24 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1401.4 0.9
708 28 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1401.4 1.3
709 27 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1401.2 1.1
710 25 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1401 1.2
711 19 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1400.7 10.8
712 26 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1400.7 1.3
713 29 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1400.6 1.5
714 27 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1400.5 1.2
715 27 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1400.1 1
716 26 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1399.4 0.8
717 25 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1399.2 0.7
718 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1399
719 111 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1398.9 34
720 29 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1398.8 1.2
721 32 Merijn Driessen MARS 1398.7 1.6
722 29 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1398.6 1.2
723 29 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1398 1.5
724 29 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1397.9 1.2
725 27 Justin Mackley N/A 1397.8 0.6
726 30 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1397.6 1
727 30 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1397 1.4
728 27 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1396.6 1.2
729 27 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1396.2 1.3
730 27 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1395.7 1
731 80 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1395.6 13.1
732 28 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1395.3 1.4
733 28 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1394.8 1
734 27 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1394.4 0.7
735 82 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1394.4 26.8
736 30 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1394.3 1.4
737 58 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1394.2 8.5
738 447 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1393.9 113.8
739 30 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1393.9 1.2
740 29 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1392.4 1
741 29 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1392.2 1.2
742 29 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1392.2 1.1
743 8 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1391.9 2.7
744 29 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1391.9 1.1
745 89 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1391.8 27.4
746 32 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1391.5 1.7
747 30 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1391.5 0.8
748 30 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1391.3 1
749 33 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1391.2 1.2
750 29 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1391.2 0.8
751 28 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1390.8 1
752 33 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1390.8 1.4
753 David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy 1390.6
754 28 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1390.1 1.1
755 31 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1390.1 1.4
756 29 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1389.8 1.4
757 32 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1389.7 1.7
758 30 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1389.2 1.7
759 26 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1389.1 0.7
760 28 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1388.9 1
761 30 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1388.7 1.2
762 26 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1388.4 0.7
763 26 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1388.3 0.8
764 30 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1388.1 1.5
765 27 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1386.6 1.2
766 26 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1386.4 1.1
767 28 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1386.3 1.1
768 27 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1386.2 0.8
769 69 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1385.5 12.4
770 28 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1385.3 0.6
771 28 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1384.5 1.1
772 26 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1383.7 1.1
773 28 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1383.6 1.4
774 26 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1382.7 0.9
775 24 David Suh South Coast Swords 1382.5 0.8
776 26 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1382.4 1
777 25 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1382.3 0.9
778 25 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1382.2 0.8
779 30 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1382.1 1.3
780 26 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1381.7 0.8
781 26 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1381.6 0.8
782 26 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1381.2 0.9
783 24 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1380.9 0.9
784 27 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1380.6 1.4
785 27 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1380.4 1.5
786 26 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1380 1.2
787 25 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1379.8 1.1
788 25 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1379.4 1
789 21 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1379 0.8
790 23 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1378.6 1.4
791 314 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1378.5 78.8
792 23 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1378.5 1
793 195 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1378.4 52.6
794 24 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1378.3 1.1
795 24 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1378.2 0.7
796 13 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1377.6 3
797 25 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1377.5 1.4
798 25 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1377.3 1.5
799 23 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1377 0.8
800 25 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1376.2 1.7
801 24 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1375.6 1
802 24 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1375.1 0.7
803 24 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1375 0.7
804 23 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1374.3 1.1
805 25 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1374.3 1.3
806 24 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1373.7 1.2
807 23 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1373.5 0.8
808 23 Alexander Balenko Steel 1373.3 0.8
809 23 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1373.2 0.8
810 23 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1372.5 1
811 17 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1371.7 0.5
812 90 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1371.5 20.4
813 24 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1371.3 1.2
814 24 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1371.2 1.2
815 22 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1371.2 1.1
816 24 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1370.9 1.4
817 26 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1370.9 1.5
818 21 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1370.7 0.6
819 21 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1370.5 0.7
820 25 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1370.3 1.1
821 25 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1370.3 1
822 22 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1369.7 0.9
823 24 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1369.6 1.1
824 23 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1369.1 1
825 22 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1369 0.9
826 20 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1368.5 0.6
827 23 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1368.3 1.4
828 23 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1368.3 1
829 27 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1368.2 1.8
830 22 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1368.2 0.8
831 24 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1368.1 0.9
832 179 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1368 40.4
833 22 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1367.7 0.8
834 77 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1367.6 23.6
835 25 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1367.6 1.1
836 22 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1367.4 0.8
837 24 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1367.4 0.9
838 23 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1367.3 0.7
839 27 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1367.1 1.3
840 24 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1366.5 1.4
841 22 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1366.5 0.9
842 24 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1366.4 1
843 23 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1366.4 0.8
844 208 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1366.1 47.1
845 24 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1366 1.2
846 23 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1365.7 1.1
847 25 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1365.4 1.4
848 22 James Reed Harrisburg Longsword 1365.2 1.1
849 22 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1365 0.8
850 26 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1364.8 1.6
851 59 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1364.8 20.4
852 236 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1364.7 61.9
853 25 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1363.9 1.5
854 23 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1363.9 1
855 26 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1363.7 1.6
856 19 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1363.4 0.6
857 22 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1363.4 0.8
858 25 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1363.2 1.2
859 27 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1363.2 1.5
860 22 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1363.1 0.9
861 20 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1362.9 0.9
862 26 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1362.7 1.4
863 24 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1362.7 1.2
864 22 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1362.7 0.7
865 25 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1362.4 1.4
866 23 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1362.1 0.9
867 23 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1361.9 0.9
868 22 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1361.8 0.8
869 24 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1361.5 1.1
870 23 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1361.4 1
871 21 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1361.2 0.6
872 23 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1360.9 1
873 25 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1360.6 1.5
874 23 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1360.2 1.4
875 23 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1359.9 1
876 23 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1358.7 1.6
877 23 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1358.6 1.4
878 23 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1358.3 1.7
879 23 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1358.1 1
880 23 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1357.2 1.3
881 22 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1357 0.6
882 24 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1356.8 1.2
883 22 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1356.8 0.8
884 24 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1356.7 0.9
885 14 Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1356.5 1.8
886 22 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1356.4 0.9
887 25 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1356.4 1.1
888 828 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1356.3 171.4
889 852 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1356.1 175.6
890 24 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1355.9 0.6
891 28 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1355.7 1.7
892 23 Joshua Richau N/A 1355.6 0.6
893 26 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1355.3 1.2
894 29 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1355.1 1.5
895 27 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1355 1.3
896 26 Brian Caswell N/A 1354 1
897 25 Tim Davis Krieg School 1353.3 1
898 24 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1353.2 0.8
899 26 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1353.2 1
900 162 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1353.1 44.1
901 26 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1352.9 1.1
902 25 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1352.6 0.9
903 25 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1352.3 0.7
904 24 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1351.4 0.7
905 29 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1351.2 11.2
906 27 Michal Laktis Triglav 1351 1.3
907 26 Luca Banus Schwabenfedern 1349.9 0.9
908 26 Cody Fox Krieg School 1349.9 0.8
909 311 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1349.3 74.5
910 27 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1349.2 0.7
911 Marcello Buono Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1349
912 Samuel Yaggy New York Historical Fencing Association 1348.6
913 29 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1348.6 1.1
914 29 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1348.3 1.3
915 29 Simon van Gemert MARS 1348.3 1.2
916 27 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1347.9 1
917 29 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1347.8 1.4
918 27 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1347.7 0.9
919 26 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1347.3 0.8
920 30 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1347.3 1.5
921 26 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1347.1 0.8
922 25 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347 0.7
923 29 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1346.9 1
924 32 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1346.8 1.3
925 23 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1346.3 0.7
926 23 Petr Patala Adeptus 1346.3 0.7
927 680 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1346.2 141.5
928 30 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1346.2 1.4
929 30 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1346.2 1.4
930 29 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1345.9 1.3
931 26 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1345.8 0.7
932 32 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1345.7 1.7
933 29 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1345.4 1.5
934 28 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1345.3 0.9
935 28 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1344.6 1.1
936 28 Frederik Bakker MARS 1344.4 0.7
937 Brent Woodside N/A 1343.5
938 29 Justin Britton Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1343.4 1.2
939 26 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1343.2 0.8
940 26 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1342.8 0.6
941 29 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1342.7 1.3
942 26 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1342.6 0.7
943 28 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1342.5 0.8
944 27 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1342.4 0.6
945 27 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1342.1 0.8
946 27 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1342 0.9
947 27 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1341.8 1
948 26 Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy 1341.7 0.9
949 28 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1341.4 1.4
950 27 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1340.8 0.8
951 27 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1340.8 0.6
952 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1340.4
953 27 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1340.3 0.9
954 26 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1340.3 0.6
955 25 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1340 0.6
956 24 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1339.7 0.7
957 32 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1339.6 1.6
958 31 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1339.6 1.4
959 30 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1339.6 1
960 27 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1339.5 0.7
961 30 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1339.1 1.3
962 27 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336.7 1.5
963 216 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1336.5 48.1
964 28 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1336.3 1.1
965 28 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1336.1 0.9
966 27 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1335.8 1.1
967 25 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1335.8 0.5
968 30 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1335.7 1.3
969 29 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.4 1.2
970 26 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1335.1 0.9
971 30 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1335.1 1.3
972 29 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1334.8 1.4
973 27 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1334.6 0.7
974 27 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1334.3 1
975 30 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1334.1 1.7
976 23 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1333.7 0.7
977 Nick Edwards Ordo Procinctus 1333.6
978 30 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1333.6 1.2
979 27 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1333.4 1
980 30 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1333.4 1.2
981 32 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1333.4 1.3
982 31 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1333.1 1.3
983 29 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1333.1 0.8
984 26 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1332.4 0.6
985 29 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1332.3 0.9
986 26 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332.1 0.7
987 32 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1332.1 1.2
988 31 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1331.8 1.2
989 30 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1331.6 1.2
990 119 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1331.5 33
991 29 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1331.3 0.6
992 31 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1331 1.2
993 29 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1329.9 0.8
994 31 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1329.7 1.3
995 30 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1329.3 1.3
996 Yuheng Li Shengtang 1329.3
997 Xiaofei Xu Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1329.3
998 Shuhang Tang Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1329.3
999 32 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1329.3 0.9
1000 32 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1329.2 0.7
1001 32 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1328.8 1.1
1002 36 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1328.8 1.5
1003 33 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1328.8 1
1004 33 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1328.5 0.8
1005 371 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1328.2 84.9
1006 34 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1328.2 0.9
1007 33 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1327.8 0.7
1008 35 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1327.5 1.2
1009 33 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1327.4 0.9
1010 776 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1327.2 153.8
1011 34 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1327.1 0.6
1012 37 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1327.1 1.3
1013 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1326.9
1014 34 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1326.3 0.8
1015 36 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1326.2 1
1016 34 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1326.2 0.6
1017 36 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1326 1.1
1018 35 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1325.6 0.9
1019 33 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1325.3 0.7
1020 35 Matt Galas N/A 1325.3 0.8
1021 32 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1325.1 0.5
1022 38 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1325.1 1.1
1023 36 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1324.9 0.9
1024 34 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1324.6 0.9
1025 34 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1323.6 1.1
1026 34 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1323.4 0.9
1027 33 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.1 0.9
1028 33 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1322.9 0.8
1029 36 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1322.8 1.3
1030 33 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.3 0.7
1031 30 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1322 0.6
1032 33 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1322 0.9
1033 37 Pepin Marshall EHMS 1321.9 1.3
1034 36 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1321.7 1.3
1035 35 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.7 1.2
1036 32 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1321.2 0.6
1037 31 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1320.8 0.8
1038 29 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1320.5 0.6
1039 36 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1320.4 1.4
1040 38 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1320.4 1.5
1041 36 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1320.3 1.3
1042 35 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1320 1.2
1043 33 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1320 1.1
1044 33 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1319.9 0.5
1045 1622 Brendan Sturges Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1319.7 280.7
1046 34 Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1319.2 1.2
1047 34 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1318.8 1.1
1048 34 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1318.2 1
1049 31 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1317.8 0.6
1050 30 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1317.7 0.5
1051 32 Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1317.7 0.6
1052 36 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1317.6 1.2
1053 38 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1317.5 1.3
1054 37 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1317.2 1.2
1055 34 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1317.1 1
1056 33 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1316.9 0.7
1057 35 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1316.8 1.1
1058 34 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1316.6 1.1
1059 520 Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1316.4 107.6
1060 35 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1316.4 1.3
1061 35 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1315.7 1.4
1062 35 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1315.7 1
1063 34 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1315.6 0.9
1064 34 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1315.4 0.8
1065 37 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1315.4 1.2
1066 35 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1315.1 0.9
1067 35 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1314.8 1
1068 35 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1314.7 0.9
1069 35 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1313.8 1.2
1070 35 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1313.6 1.2
1071 33 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1313.5 0.8
1072 35 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1313.1 1.2
1073 34 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1313 0.7
1074 34 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1312.8 0.9
1075 31 Corrado Roggeri